Table tennis

Venue

Trio Sport Center in the Tikkurila Sport Park.

  • Address: Läntinen Valkoisenlähteentie 52, 01300 Vantaa

Date

  • Tuesday 12th of July at 12 o'clock.

Participants

Singles

  • Men 30-49 years (dialysis)
    • 3035 Markopoulos Marios GR
    • 3052 Mendes Cláudio PT
    • 3029 Segade Rémy FR
    • 4021 Lintula Erik FI
    • 4028 Supperi Pasi FI
  • Women 18-49 years (transplant)
    • 2002 Culot Laetitia BE
    • 2046 Glli Prusha NO
    • 3005 Kornau Sarah DE
    • 4055 Szalayné Persa Tímea Csilla HU
    • 4052 Kissné Diner Andrea HU
    • 4031 Lagree Sandrine FR
  • Women 50+ years (transplant)
    • 5057 Almagro Carmen HU
    • 5008 Bea Beate DE
    • 5068 Szabó Gabriella HU
    • 6001 Langbauer Erika AT
  • Men 18-29 years (transplant)
    • 2016 Casey Robert GB
    • 2011 Coni Guillaume FR
    • 2005 Klitsch Michael DE
    • 2036 Kóka Zoltán János HU
    • 2045 McNeive Matthew IE
    • 2001 Meschnig Siegfried AT
    • 2008 Niemelä Markus FI
    • 2040 Quittner Péter HU
    • 2025 Robbins Stuart GB
    • 2042 Tóth Attila HU
  • Men 30-49 years (transplant)
    • 3044 Corgnale Marco IT
    • 3053 Lindström Johan SE
    • 4047 Csuti János László HU
    • 4034 Elmore Simon GB
    • 4059 Farrell Finian IE
    • 4048 Ferencz Károly HU
    • 4041 Kalos Konstantinos GR
    • 4015 Lorenzo Juanma ES
    • 4032 Merre Christophe FR
    • 4076 Pusnik Boris SI
    • 4077 Šimic Joško SI
    • 4080 Tichý Miroslav SK
  • Men 50+ years (transplant)
    • 5025 Carrasco Martín ES
    • 5088 Chojnacki Piotr PL
    • 5044 Galand Thierry FR
    • 5064 Krucsó Zsolt HU
    • 5005 Malínský Libor CZ
    • 5054 Manoulakis Emmanouil GR
    • 5067 Radó Árpád HU
    • 5024 Svendsen Martin DK
    • 5069 Szendi János HU
    • 5041 Veromaa Jari FI
    • 5056 Xenos Christos GR
    • 6011 Aikio Tapio FI
    • 6030 Arkas Ioannis GR
    • 6009 Gutierrez Fernández Antonio ES
    • 6059 Kopecky Robert SK
    • 6005 Lorenzen Wolfgang DE
    • 6021 Savolainen Jorma FI
    • 6008 Steude Dietmar DE

Doubles

  • Women 30-49 years (transplant)
    • 3005 Kornau Sarah DE
      5008 Bea Beate DE
    • 4052 Kissné Diner Andrea HU
      5057 Almagro Carmen HU
    • 5068 Szabó Gabriella HU
      4055 Szalayné Persa Tímea Csilla HU
  • Men 18-29 years (transplant)
    • 2045 McNeive Matthew IE
      4059 Farrell Finian IE
    • 3029 Segade Rémy FR
      2011 Coni Guillaume FR
    • 2025 Robbins Stuart GB
      4034 Elmore Simon GB
    • 3035 Markopoulos Marios GR
      2027 Diakoumakos Alexandros GR
    • 2036 Kóka Zoltán János HU
      2042 Tóth Attila HU
    • 2040 Quittner Péter HU
      4047 Csuti János László HU
  • Men 30-49 years (transplant)
    • 4011 Hermansen Søren DK
      5024 Svendsen Martin DK
    • 4015 Lorenzo Juanma ES
      5025 Carrasco Martín ES
    • 4021 Lintula Erik FI
      4028 Supperi Pasi FI
    • 4032 Merre Christophe FR
      5044 Galand Thierry FR
    • 4038 Andreadis Dimitrios GR
      4041 Kalos Konstantinos GR
    • 4048 Ferencz Károly HU
      5067 Radó Árpád HU
    • 4076 Pusnik Boris SI
      4077 Šimic Joško SI
    • 4080 Tichý Miroslav SK
      6059 Kopecky Robert SK
  • Men 50+ years (transplant)
    • 5064 Krucsó Zsolt HU
      5069 Szendi János HU
    • 5056 Xenos Christos GR
      6030 Arkas Ioannis GR
    • 5041 Veromaa Jari FI
      6011 Aikio Tapio FI
    • 6005 Lorenzen Wolfgang DE
      6008 Steude Dietmar DE

Mixed doubles

  • Open category
    • 6001 Langbauer Erika AT
      2001 Meschnig Siegfried AT
    • 3005 Kornau Sarah DE
      2005 Klitsch Michael DE
    • 5008 Bea Beate DE
      6005 Lorenzen Wolfgang DE
    • 4031 Lagree Sandrine FR
      5044 Galand Thierry FR
    • 4052 Kissné Diner Andrea HU
      2036 Kóka Zoltán János HU
    • 5057 Almagro Carmen HU
      4048 Ferencz Károly HU
    • 5068 Szabó Gabriella HU
      2040 Quittner Péter HU

Rules