Tennis

Venue

Hiekkaharju Tennis Center

  • Address: Tennistie 5, 01370 Vantaa
  • Tournament is played indoors.

Date

  • Thursday 14th of July at 9 am (might be updated).

Participants

Singles

  • Women 18-40 years (transplant)
    • 2030 Bogyor Tünde Zsuzsa HU
    • 2033 Jakab Ivett HU
    • 4052 Kissné Diner Andrea HU
    • 4031 Lagree Sandrine FR
    • 4012 Søgaard Camille DK
  • Women 50-69 years (transplant)
    • 5057 Almagro Carmen HU
    • 5059 Dobos Judit HU
    • 5020 Weidt Monika DE
    • 6033 Jeszenkovits Judit HU
  • Men 18-29 years (transplant)
    • 2038 Laczkó Dávid HU
    • 2006 Malter Markus DE
    • 2008 Niemelä Markus FI
  • Men 30-49 years (transplant)
    • 3029 Segade Rémy FR
    • 3044 Corgnale Marco IT
    • 3021 Ojanen Ville FI
    • 4004 Burda Tomas CZ
    • 4059 Farrell Finian IE
    • 4014 Gracia Laborda Javier ES
  • Men 50-69 years (transplant)
    • 5022 Wesendonk Markus DE
    • 5085 Blecharczyk Grzegorz PL
    • 5087 Bojanowski Łukasz PL
    • 5088 Chojnacki Piotr PL
    • 5061 Hegyesi László HU
    • 5024 Svendsen Martin DK
    • 6059 Kopecky Robert SK
    • 6010 Mainer Javier ES
    • 6053 Monteiro Miguel PT
    • 6060 Štibraný Peter SK

Doubles

  • Women 18-49 years (transplant)
    • 2030 Bogyor Tünde Zsuzsa HU
      6033 Jeszenkovits Judit HU
    • 5057 Almagro Carmen HU
      2033 Jakab Ivett HU
    • 4052 Kissné Diner Andrea HU
      5059 Dobos Judit HU
  • Men 18-69 years (transplant) 
    • 5022 Wesendonk Markus DE
      2006 Malter Markus DE
    • 2038 Laczkó Dávid HU
      5061 Hegyesi László HU
    • 4021 Lintula Erik FI
      3021 Ojanen Ville FI
    • 4014 Gracia Laborda Javier ES
      6010 Mainer Javier ES
    • 4073 Guedes Luis PT
      6053 Monteiro Miguel PT
    • 5085 Blecharczyk Grzegorz PL
      5087 Bojanowski Łukasz PL
    • 6059 Kopecky Robert SK
      6060 Štibraný Peter SK

Mixed doubles

  • Open category
    • 3029 Segade Rémy FR
      4031 Lagree Sandrine FR
    • 2030 Bogyor Tünde Zsuzsa HU
      2038 Laczkó Dávid HU
    • 2033 Jakab Ivett HU
      5061 Hegyesi László HU
    • 4012 Søgaard Camille DK
      5024 Svendsen Martin DK
    • 5020 Weidt Monika DE
      2006 Malter Markus DE

Rules

Downloadable file