EHLTC Petanque (Social sport), Wednesday 13.7.2016

European Heart and Lung Transplant Championships

PETANQUE (SOCIAL SPORT)

Triples

  1. France Portos - Brelet, Brelet, Benoit     
  2. Greece - Karafolas, Zachariadis, Afentoulis
  3. Great Britain 4 - Waterworth, Ripley, Lang        
  4. Finland White - Luokkanen, Vesala, Sohlo       
  5. Greece 2 - Kakolyris, Charalambous, Dimitriadou
  6. Great Britain 1 - Cowman, Cowman, Whitney              
  7. Great Britain 3 - Allen, Schofield, Schofield      
  8. Great Britain 2 - Graham, Collingwood, Urightson    
  9. Sweden Jambo - Mårtensson, Mårtensson, Rismalm
  10. France Aramis - Leray, Jarnoux, Jarnoux       
  11. Sweden Hotrolles - Norrå, Selmqvist, Lund     
  12. Finland Blue - Hilli, Hilli, Suominen         
  13. Sweden Lindbar - Lindqvist, Lindqvist, Lindqvist
  14. Norway The Dothraki - Kjeldslie, Ripegutu, Ripegutu
  15. Italy 1 - Luca, Nevio, Vincenzo                
  16. Denmark 1 - Erichsen, Garsdal, Garsdal  
  17. France D’Artagnan - Gatey, Deslandes, Bendit  
  18. France Atos - Leray, Boudaud, Boudaud         
  19. Netherlands The Hadys - Cost, Huizinga, Tolboon
  20. Sweden Braxmasters - Braxell, Braxell, Braxell
  21. Norway RP - Elind, Stifoss-Hansen, Elind      
  22. Ireland 2 - Cutcloon, Byrne, Parron    
  23. Sweden Vinnarna - Karlsberg, Karlsberg, Barraclough
  24. Sweden Guldklimparna - Weinhemier, Mobäck, Roos
  25. Norway Lillyhammer - Jahnsen, Elind, Volden  
  26. Ireland 1 - Eager, Eager, Mangan      
  27. Austria - Grum, Christandl, Christandl 
  28. Ireland 3 - O’Mahony, O’Mahony, O’Mahony
  29. Denmark 2 - Christiansen, Madsen, Erichsen
  30. Sweden Heta laget - Roos, Bergkvist, Holm     
  31. Great Britain Floorball - Kempster, Elmer       
  32. Norway Tatooine - Hansen, Elind, Andersen     
  33. Greece 1 - Ntina, Deli, Apostolakis     
  34. Italy 2 - Cristian, Beppino, Francesco      
  35. Netherlands Dutch Team - Osnabrugge, Osnabrugge, Laan
  36. Sweden Team Goodguys - Nilsson, Nilsson, Ekdahl